Torneo:
Posiciones

Primera APJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1MEDICOS 181233411427
2ARQ e INGENIEROS B 181062271526
3PREVISIONALES 18945291722
4FUS PROFESIONALES 18774272021
5PROF ACHIRAS 18846171820
6ABOGADOS 18576222317
7PROF HIGUERAS 18657262817
8PROF SAMPACHO 18459193313
9JUDICIALES 18331219439
10BCO POPULAR B 18241215318
Posiciones

Primera BPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1PROF ALEJANDRO 18882331524
2ODONT y VISITADORES 187101281724
3VISIT MEDICOS 18873352123
4DOCENTES 18954272023
5BCO POPULAR 18747272818
6CONTADORES B 18495252417
7AGRO y VETERINARIOS 18477222915
8PROF LUZ y FUERZA 18558183215
9FUS LIBRES 18279253911
10ABOGADOS B 183411153010
Posiciones

Primera CPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1CECIS 181431501131
2JUDICIALES B 181233351527
3DOCENTES B 18756303019
4BCO CORDOBA 18657263017
5FUS COMUNICADORES 18738232817
6MEDICOS B 18738212717
7PROF M TELEVISIVOS 18639272015
8CONTADORES 18558243015
9PERIODISTAS 186111234813
10DGI 18411321419
Proximamente


Desarrollos Web
marcosjaule@gmail.com