Torneo:
Posiciones

Primera APJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1MEDICOS 171232411327
2ARQ e INGENIEROS B 17962261524
3PREVISIONALES 17935281621
4PROF ACHIRAS 17845171620
5FUS PROFESIONALES 17674252019
6PROF HIGUERAS 17647252716
7ABOGADOS 17476212315
8PROF SAMPACHO 17458193213
9JUDICIALES 17331119429
10BCO POPULAR B 17141214316
Posiciones

Primera BPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1PROF ALEJANDRO 17872321423
2ODONT y VISITADORES 17791271623
3VISIT MEDICOS 17863342022
4DOCENTES 17854241821
5BCO POPULAR 17746262618
6CONTADORES B 17485242316
7AGRO y VETERINARIOS 17467212814
8PROF LUZ y FUERZA 17458163113
9FUS LIBRES 17278233611
10ABOGADOS B 17331114299
Posiciones

Primera CPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1CECIS 171331461129
2JUDICIALES B 171133301325
3DOCENTES B 17656283017
4MEDICOS B 17737212317
5BCO CORDOBA 17647252916
6FUS COMUNICADORES 17728222716
7PROF M TELEVISIVOS 17638251515
8CONTADORES 17557242715
9PERIODISTAS 175111204811
10DGI 17411221399
Horarios y Canchas
Fecha 18° - (14/12/2019)

Estadio: ABOGADOS 1
14:30ABOGADOSVSJUDICIALES
15:50MEDICOS BVSCECIS
17:10VISIT MEDICOSVSABOGADOS B
Arbitros: A.R.A.F. - Veedor: No Definido

Estadio: ABOGADOS 2
14:30BCO POPULAR BVSMEDICOS
15:50JUDICIALES BVSPROF M TELEVISIVOS
17:10PROF ALEJANDROVSODONT y VISITADORES
Arbitros: A.R.A.F. - Veedor: No Definido

Estadio: ASOC BANC 1
14:30FUS PROFESIONALESVSPROF ACHIRAS
15:50PERIODISTASVSCONTADORES
17:10CONTADORES BVSAGRO y VETERINARIOS
Arbitros: A.R.A.F. - Veedor: No Definido

Estadio: ASOC BANC 2
14:30PREVISIONALESVSPROF HIGUERAS
15:50BCO CORDOBAVSFUS COMUNICADORES
17:10PROF LUZ y FUERZAVSBCO POPULAR
Arbitros: A.R.A.F. - Veedor: No Definido

Estadio: ASOC BANC 3
14:30PROF SAMPACHOVSARQ e INGENIEROS B
15:50DGIVSDOCENTES B
17:10FUS LIBRESVSDOCENTES
Arbitros: A.R.A.F. - Veedor: No Definido


Desarrollos Web
marcosjaule@gmail.com