Torneo:
Posiciones

ZONA APJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1PERIODISTAS 2200924
2MEDICOS 2200734
3ARQ e INGENIEROS B 2200504
4CECIS 2110423
5CONTADORES B 2110303
6PREVISIONALES 2110313
7FUS PROFESIONALES 2110213
8PROF HIGUERAS 2110103
9PROF ALEJANDRO 2101652
10PROF SAMPACHO 2101422
11JUDICIALES B 2101212
12AGRO y VETERINARIOS 2020112
13PROF M TELEVISIVOS 2101112
14DOCENTES 2020112
15DOCENTES B 2020002
16FUS COMUNICADORES 2101342
17VISIT MEDICOS 2011241
18BCO POPULAR B 2002240
19FUS LIBRES 2002260
20ODONT y VISITADORES 2002270
21FUS PROFESIONALES B 2002060
22ABOGADOS B 20023120

Proximamente

Desarrollos Web
marcosjaule@gmail.com