Torneo:
Posiciones

Primera APJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1MEDICOS 1081125717
2ARQ e INGENIEROS B 10631181015
3FUS PROFESIONALES 10442171212
4PREVISIONALES 10523151112
5PROF HIGUERAS 10424151710
6PROF SAMPACHO 1033411139
7PROF ACHIRAS 103346109
8ABOGADOS 1015412167
9JUDICIALES 1031614217
10BCO POPULAR B 100286222
Posiciones

Primera BPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1ODONT y VISITADORES 1054114714
2DOCENTES 1054112614
3PROF ALEJANDRO 1036115812
4VISIT MEDICOS 10442131112
5PROF LUZ y FUERZA 1034391210
6CONTADORES B 1025312139
7BCO POPULAR 1041515179
8AGRO y VETERINARIOS 1032514158
9ABOGADOS B 103169167
10FUS LIBRES 101369175
Posiciones

Primera CPJPGPEPPGFGEPTS
1CECIS 1082029718
2JUDICIALES B 10802231116
3ARQ e INGENIEROS 1071221815
4CONTADORES 10424151610
5MEDICOS B 1041511149
6PERIODISTAS 1040617248
7FUS COMUNICADORES 103169177
8DOCENTES B 1023515237
9BCO CORDOBA 1022613226
10DGI 1020812234

Horarios y Canchas
Fecha 11° - (26/10/2019)
AGRO y VETERINARIOSVSDOCENTES
DGIVSCECIS
BCO CORDOBAVSPERIODISTAS
ARQ e INGENIEROS BVSMEDICOS
PROF LUZ y FUERZAVSPROF ALEJANDRO
VISIT MEDICOSVSFUS LIBRES
FUS PROFESIONALESVSBCO POPULAR B
MEDICOS BVSJUDICIALES B
PROF SAMPACHOVSJUDICIALES
PROF ACHIRASVSPROF HIGUERAS
ABOGADOS BVSODONT y VISITADORES
FUS COMUNICADORESVSARQ e INGENIEROS
ABOGADOSVSPREVISIONALES
CONTADORES BVSBCO POPULAR
DOCENTES BVSCONTADORES
Arbitros: Ninguna - Veedor: No Definido

Desarrollos Web
marcosjaule@gmail.com